Close

Saturday Morning Handicap Summer 2020

Frensham Pond Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 18072020

Main Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 5, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating 4 Jul R1
   
4 Jul R2
   
4 Jul R3
   
11 Jul R4
   
11 Jul R5
   
11 Jul R6
   
18 Jul R7
   
18 Jul R8
   
18 Jul R9
   
Nett
1st Main Cadet 10076 Hannah Carruthers   1430 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (11.0) (5.0) (3.0) 4.0
2nd Main Cadet 9964 Sofia Sfaxi   1430 (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) 5.0 2.0 1.0 1.5 (7.0) (21.0) 9.5
3rd Main Topper 22 George little   1365 4.0 (8.0) (7.0) 2.0 (6.5) (5.0) 3.0 1.0 (7.0) 10.0
4th Main Cadet 8854 Ryan Harris   1430 (6.0) (4.0) 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 4.0 (8.0) (9.0) 4.0 15.0
5th Main Topper 40 Dom Rowell   1365 (10.0) 5.0 (9.0) 3.0 (9.0) (9.0) 5.0 3.5 (5.5) 16.5
6th Main Topper 19 Sophie Marshall   1365 (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) 4.0 (8.0) 6.0 4.0 (10.0) 5.5 19.5
7th Main Cadet 8513 Sarah McEwan Alex McEwan 1430 7.0 (9.0) 6.0 (9.0) 5.0 3.0 (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) 21.0
8th Main Cadet 9378 Tom Shepherd Will Shepherd 1430 5.0 6.0 (8.0) 7.0 6.5 (8.0) (9.0) (8.0) (8.0) 24.5
9th Main Cadet 8333 Lydia Mycroft   1430 (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) 8.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 (11.0) (10.0) 25.0
10th Main Cadet 9984 Ben Goult   1430 2.0 2.0 3.0 (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) 21.0 28.0
11th Main Cadet 9028 Bridget Nee Sam Nee 1430 3.0 3.0 2.0 (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) 21.0 29.0
12th Main Laser Radial 144730 Goult 1   1147 (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) 21.0 7.0 3.5 1.0 32.5
13th Main Laser Radial 102673 Goult 2   1147 (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) 21.0 10.0 2.0 2.0 35.0
14th Main Cadet 8845 Mimi Slump   1430 (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) 21.0 1.5 6.0 9.0 37.5
15th Main Laser 4.7 190956 Sam Goult   1208 8.0 7.0 5.0 (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) 21.0 41.0
16th Main Laser RADIAL 7 Fiona Nee   1147 9.0 10.0 10.0 (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) 21.0 50.0
17th Main Topper No Number Monty Slump   1365 (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) 10.0 (21.0) (21.0) 21.0 21.0 21.0 73.0
18th Main Cadet 8847 Finbar Wormwell   1430 (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) 21.0 21.0 21.0 21.0 84.0
18th Main Topper 9 Ned Fairhurst   1365 (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) 21.0 21.0 21.0 21.0 84.0
18th Main Cadet 9028 Bridgitte Nee   1430 (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) (21.0) 21.0 21.0 21.0 21.0 84.0

Tera Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 5, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating 4 Jul R1
   
4 Jul R2
   
4 Jul R3
   
11 Jul R4
   
11 Jul R5
   
11 Jul R6
   
18 Jul R7
   
18 Jul R8
   
18 Jul R9
   
Nett
1st Tera RS Tera Sport 2560 Toby Thompson   1445 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) (15.0) (15.0) (15.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 5.0
2nd Tera RS Tera Sport 2226 Finlay Lomas-Clarke   1445 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 (8.0) (4.0) (4.0) 1.0 (7.0) 6.0
3rd Tera RS Tera Sport 2214 Andrew Soars   1445 (15.0) (15.0) (15.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 (4.0) 7.0
4th Tera RS Tera Sport 3580 Tristan Harding   1445 3.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) (7.0) (5.0) (5.0) 4.0 (5.0) 9.0
5th Tera RS Tera Sport 2348 Will Stratton-Brown   1445 (15.0) (15.0) (15.0) 6.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0) (7.0) 2.0 12.0
6th Tera RS Tera Sport 2387 Will Ahlheid   1445 (4.0) (4.0) (4.0) 4.0 3.0 (7.0) 2.0 (6.0) 3.0 12.0
7th Tera RS Tera Sport 2459 Mark Soars   1445 (15.0) (15.0) (15.0) (7.0) 4.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 (8.0) 18.0
8th Tera RS Tera Sport 1933 Tom Stuart   1445 (15.0) (15.0) (15.0) 3.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 (8.5) (11.0) 23.0
9th Tera RS Tera Sport 3496 Zoe Lomas-Clarke   1445 6.0 6.0 5.0 (8.0) (9.0) 6.0 (12.0) (11.0) (12.0) 23.0
10th Tera RS Tera Sport 1872 Sam Stuart   1445 (15.0) (15.0) (15.0) (9.0) 6.0 (9.0) 8.0 8.5 6.0 28.5
11th Tera RS Tera Sport 596 Jago Moore   1445 5.0 5.0 (15.0) (15.0) (15.0) (15.0) 11.0 (12.0) 10.0 31.0
12th Tera RS Tera Sport 2460 Max Halliwell   1445 (15.0) (15.0) (15.0) (15.0) (15.0) 15.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 44.0
13th Tera RS Tera Sport 2933 Miles Raven   1445 (15.0) (15.0) (15.0) (15.0) (15.0) 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 60.0
13th Tera RS Tera Sport 573 Sam Askew   1445 (15.0) (15.0) (15.0) (15.0) (15.0) 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 60.0


NOTES:

Any queries to John Haine or Ian Gregory


4 Jul R1 - Main Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Main Cadet 10076 Hannah Carruthers   1430 0:32:19 0:22:36 1.0
2 Main Cadet 9984 Ben Goult   1430 0:32:48 0:22:56 2.0
3 Main Cadet 9028 Bridget Nee Sam Nee 1430 0:33:39 0:23:32 3.0
4 Main Topper 22 George little   1365 0:33:25 0:24:29 4.0
5 Main Cadet 9378 Tom Shepherd Will Shepherd 1430 0:36:06 0:25:15 5.0
6 Main Cadet 8854 Ryan Harris   1430 0:36:15 0:25:21 6.0
7 Main Cadet 8513 Sarah McEwan Alex McEwan 1430 0:36:30 0:25:31 7.0
8 Main Laser 4.7 190956 Sam Goult   1208 0:30:55 0:25:36 8.0
9 Main Laser RADIAL 7 Fiona Nee   1147 0:30:59 0:27:01 9.0
10 Main Topper 40 Dom Rowell   1365 0:38:10 0:27:58 10.0

4 Jul R2 - Main Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Main Cadet 10076 Hannah Carruthers   1430 0:32:10 0:22:30 1.0
2 Main Cadet 9984 Ben Goult   1430 0:32:15 0:22:33 2.0
3 Main Cadet 9028 Bridget Nee Sam Nee 1430 0:32:47 0:22:56 3.0
4 Main Cadet 8854 Ryan Harris   1430 0:33:48 0:23:38 4.0
5 Main Topper 40 Dom Rowell   1365 0:32:51 0:24:04 5.0
6 Main Cadet 9378 Tom Shepherd Will Shepherd 1430 0:34:41 0:24:15 6.0
7 Main Laser 4.7 190956 Sam Goult   1208 0:30:15 0:25:02 7.0
8 Main Topper 22 George little   1365 0:34:41 0:25:25 8.0
9 Main Cadet 8513 Sarah McEwan Alex McEwan 1430 0:37:06 0:25:57 9.0
10 Main Laser RADIAL 7 Fiona Nee   1147 0:31:14 0:27:14 10.0

4 Jul R3 - Main Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Main Cadet 10076 Hannah Carruthers   1430 0:31:56 0:22:20 1.0
2 Main Cadet 9028 Bridget Nee Sam Nee 1430 0:33:06 0:23:09 2.0
3 Main Cadet 9984 Ben Goult   1430 0:33:30 0:23:26 3.0
4 Main Cadet 8854 Ryan Harris   1430 0:33:43 0:23:35 4.0
5 Main Laser 4.7 190956 Sam Goult   1208 0:29:24 0:24:20 5.0
6 Main Cadet 8513 Sarah McEwan Alex McEwan 1430 0:35:14 0:24:38 6.0
7 Main Topper 22 George little   1365 0:33:59 0:24:54 7.0
8 Main Cadet 9378 Tom Shepherd Will Shepherd 1430 0:37:22 0:26:08 8.0
9 Main Topper 40 Dom Rowell   1365 0:36:49 0:26:58 9.0
10 Main Laser RADIAL 7 Fiona Nee   1147 0:32:06 0:27:59 10.0

11 Jul R4 - Main Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Main Cadet 10076 Hannah Carruthers   1430 18.55 0.13.14 1.0
2 Main Topper 22 George little   1365 19.18 0.14.08 2.0
3 Main Topper 40 Dom Rowell   1365 19.31 0.14.18 3.0
4 Main Topper 19 Sophie Marshall   1365 20.20 0.14.54 4.0
5 Main Cadet 9964 Sofia Sfaxi   1430 21.52 0.15.17 5.0
6 Main Cadet 8854 Ryan Harris   1430 22.53 0.16.00 6.0
7 Main Cadet 9378 Tom Shepherd Will Shepherd 1430 23.31 0.16.27 7.0
8 Main Cadet 8333 Lydia Mycroft   1430 23.38 0.16.32 8.0
9 Main Cadet 8513 Sarah McEwan Alex McEwan 1430 23.51 0.16.41 9.0
10 Main Topper No Number Monty Slump   1365 24.09 0.17.42 10.0

11 Jul R5 - Main Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Main Cadet 10076 Hannah Carruthers   1430 16.12 0.11.20 1.0
2 Main Cadet 9964 Sofia Sfaxi   1430 16.43 0.11.41 2.0
3 Main Cadet 8854 Ryan Harris   1430 17.35 0.12.18 3.0
4 Main Cadet 8333 Lydia Mycroft   1430 17.37 0.12.19 4.0
5 Main Cadet 8513 Sarah McEwan Alex McEwan 1430 18.47 0.13.08 5.0
6 Main Topper 22 George little   1365 18.03 0.13.13 6.5
6 Main Cadet 9378 Tom Shepherd Will Shepherd 1430 18.54 0.13.13 6.5
8 Main Topper 19 Sophie Marshall   1365 18.53 0.13.50 8.0
9 Main Topper 40 Dom Rowell   1365 20.00 0.14.39 9.0

11 Jul R6 - Main Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Main Cadet 9964 Sofia Sfaxi   1430 17.04 0.11.56 1.0
2 Main Cadet 10076 Hannah Carruthers   1430 17.25 0.12.11 2.0
3 Main Cadet 8513 Sarah McEwan Alex McEwan 1430 18.37 0.13.01 3.0
4 Main Cadet 8854 Ryan Harris   1430 18.39 0.13.03 4.0
5 Main Topper 22 George little   1365 17.53 0.13.06 5.0
6 Main Topper 19 Sophie Marshall   1365 18.19 0.13.25 6.0
7 Main Cadet 8333 Lydia Mycroft   1430 19.46 0.13.49 7.0
8 Main Cadet 9378 Tom Shepherd Will Shepherd 1430 21.54 0.15.19 8.0
9 Main Topper 40 Dom Rowell   1365 17,44 0:21:18 9.0

18 Jul R7 - Main Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Main Cadet 9964 Sofia Sfaxi   1430 21.07 0.14.46 1.5
1 Main Cadet 8845 Mimi Slump   1430 21.07 0.14.46 1.5
3 Main Topper 22 George little   1365 20.24 0.14.57 3.0
4 Main Topper 19 Sophie Marshall   1365 20.44 0.15.11 4.0
5 Main Topper 40 Dom Rowell   1365 20.52 0.15.17 5.0
6 Main Cadet 8333 Lydia Mycroft   1430 22.40 0.15.51 6.0
7 Main Laser Radial 144730 Goult 1   1147 19.34 0.17.04 7.0
8 Main Cadet 8854 Ryan Harris   1430 25.10 0.17.36 8.0
9 Main Cadet 9378 Tom Shepherd Will Shepherd 1430 25.42 0.17.58 9.0
10 Main Laser Radial 102673 Goult 2   1147 21.15 0.18.32 10.0
11 Main Cadet 10076 Hannah Carruthers   1430 19,43 0:22:39 11.0

18 Jul R8 - Main Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Main Topper 22 George little   1365 19.11 0.14.03 1.0
2 Main Laser Radial 102673 Goult 2   1147 16.53 0.14.43 2.0
3 Main Topper 40 Dom Rowell   1365 20.17 0.14.52 3.5
3 Main Laser Radial 144730 Goult 1   1147 17.3 0.14.52 3.5
5 Main Cadet 10076 Hannah Carruthers   1430 21.23 0.14.57 5.0
6 Main Cadet 8845 Mimi Slump   1430 21.38 0.15.08 6.0
7 Main Cadet 9964 Sofia Sfaxi   1430 21.54 0.15.19 7.0
8 Main Cadet 9378 Tom Shepherd Will Shepherd 1430 22.05 0.15.27 8.0
9 Main Cadet 8854 Ryan Harris   1430 22.11 0.15.31 9.0
10 Main Topper 19 Sophie Marshall   1365 21.20 0.15.38 10.0
11 Main Cadet 8333 Lydia Mycroft   1430 22.59 0.16.04 11.0

18 Jul R9 - Main Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Main Laser Radial 144730 Goult 1   1147 16.42 0.14.34 1.0
2 Main Laser Radial 102673 Goult 2   1147 17.2 0.14.51 2.0
3 Main Cadet 10076 Hannah Carruthers   1430 21.52 0.15.17 3.0
4 Main Cadet 8854 Ryan Harris   1430 22.34 0.15.47 4.0
5 Main Topper 40 Dom Rowell   1365 22.00 0.16.07 5.5
5 Main Topper 19 Sophie Marshall   1365 22.00 0.16.07 5.5
7 Main Topper 22 George little   1365 22.14 0.16.17 7.0
8 Main Cadet 9378 Tom Shepherd Will Shepherd 1430 24.25 0.17.04 8.0
9 Main Cadet 8845 Mimi Slump   1430 26.27 0.18.30 9.0
10 Main Cadet 8333 Lydia Mycroft   1430 27.43 0.19.23 10.0

4 Jul R1 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera RS Tera Sport 2560 Toby Thompson   1445 0:26:19 0:18:13 1.0
2 Tera RS Tera Sport 2226 Finlay Lomas-Clarke   1445 0:26:25 0:18:17 2.0
3 Tera RS Tera Sport 3580 Tristan Harding   1445 0:26:35 0:18:24 3.0
4 Tera RS Tera Sport 2387 Will Ahlheid   1445 0:27:23 0:18:57 4.0
5 Tera RS Tera Sport 596 Jago Moore   1445 0:29:14 0:20:14 5.0
6 Tera RS Tera Sport 3496 Zoe Lomas-Clarke   1445 0:31:17 0:21:39 6.0

4 Jul R2 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera RS Tera Sport 3580 Tristan Harding   1445 0:24:46 0:17:08 1.0
2 Tera RS Tera Sport 2226 Finlay Lomas-Clarke   1445 0:26:12 0:18:08 2.0
3 Tera RS Tera Sport 2560 Toby Thompson   1445 0:26:27 0:18:18 3.0
4 Tera RS Tera Sport 2387 Will Ahlheid   1445 0:26:59 0:18:40 4.0
5 Tera RS Tera Sport 596 Jago Moore   1445 0:28:55 0:20:01 5.0
6 Tera RS Tera Sport 3496 Zoe Lomas-Clarke   1445 0:29:29 0:20:24 6.0

4 Jul R3 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera RS Tera Sport 3580 Tristan Harding   1445 0:26:11 0:18:07 1.0
2 Tera RS Tera Sport 2226 Finlay Lomas-Clarke   1445 0:26:22 0:18:15 2.0
3 Tera RS Tera Sport 2560 Toby Thompson   1445 0:26:26 0:18:18 3.0
4 Tera RS Tera Sport 2387 Will Ahlheid   1445 0:27:34 0:19:05 4.0
5 Tera RS Tera Sport 3496 Zoe Lomas-Clarke   1445 0:30:18 0:20:58 5.0

11 Jul R4 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera RS Tera Sport 2226 Finlay Lomas-Clarke   1445 20.59 0.14.31 1.0
2 Tera RS Tera Sport 2214 Andrew Soars   1445 21.11 0.14.40 2.0
3 Tera RS Tera Sport 1933 Tom Stuart   1445 21.27 0.14.51 3.0
4 Tera RS Tera Sport 2387 Will Ahlheid   1445 21.51 0.15.07 4.0
5 Tera RS Tera Sport 3580 Tristan Harding   1445 23.34 0.16.19 5.0
6 Tera RS Tera Sport 2348 Will Stratton-Brown   1445 25.34 0.17.42 6.0
7 Tera RS Tera Sport 2459 Mark Soars   1445 26.04 0.18.02 7.0
8 Tera RS Tera Sport 3496 Zoe Lomas-Clarke   1445 26.34 0.18.23 8.0
9 Tera RS Tera Sport 1872 Sam Stuart   1445 27.04 0.18.44 9.0

11 Jul R5 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera RS Tera Sport 2214 Andrew Soars   1445 20.31 0.14.12 1.0
2 Tera RS Tera Sport 2348 Will Stratton-Brown   1445 20.33 0.14.13 2.0
3 Tera RS Tera Sport 2387 Will Ahlheid   1445 21.32 0.14.54 3.0
4 Tera RS Tera Sport 2459 Mark Soars   1445 21.41 0.15.00 4.0
5 Tera RS Tera Sport 1933 Tom Stuart   1445 22.00 0.15.13 5.0
6 Tera RS Tera Sport 1872 Sam Stuart   1445 22.02 0.15.15 6.0
7 Tera RS Tera Sport 3580 Tristan Harding   1445 22.31 0.15.35 7.0
8 Tera RS Tera Sport 2226 Finlay Lomas-Clarke   1445 22.41 0.15.42 8.0
9 Tera RS Tera Sport 3496 Zoe Lomas-Clarke   1445 24.00 0.16.37 9.0

11 Jul R6 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera RS Tera Sport 2214 Andrew Soars   1445 22 0:00:15 1.0
2 Tera RS Tera Sport 2348 Will Stratton-Brown   1445 22.09 0.15.20 2.0
3 Tera RS Tera Sport 2459 Mark Soars   1445 22.31 0.15.35 3.0
4 Tera RS Tera Sport 2226 Finlay Lomas-Clarke   1445 24.08 0.16.42 4.0
5 Tera RS Tera Sport 3580 Tristan Harding   1445 24.12 0.16.45 5.0
6 Tera RS Tera Sport 3496 Zoe Lomas-Clarke   1445 24.18 0.16.49 6.0
7 Tera RS Tera Sport 2387 Will Ahlheid   1445 24.28 0.16.56 7.0
8 Tera RS Tera Sport 1933 Tom Stuart   1445 25.05 0.17.22 8.0
9 Tera RS Tera Sport 1872 Sam Stuart   1445 25.13 0.17.27 9.0

18 Jul R7 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera RS Tera Sport 2560 Toby Thompson   1445 22.48 0.15.47 1.0
2 Tera RS Tera Sport 2387 Will Ahlheid   1445 22.54 0.15.51 2.0
3 Tera RS Tera Sport 2214 Andrew Soars   1445 22.56 0.15.52 3.0
4 Tera RS Tera Sport 2226 Finlay Lomas-Clarke   1445 24.11 0.16.44 4.0
5 Tera RS Tera Sport 3580 Tristan Harding   1445 24.18 0.16.49 5.0
6 Tera RS Tera Sport 2459 Mark Soars   1445 24.25 0.16.54 6.0
7 Tera RS Tera Sport 1933 Tom Stuart   1445 24.27 0.16.55 7.0
8 Tera RS Tera Sport 1872 Sam Stuart   1445 24.29 0.16.57 8.0
9 Tera RS Tera Sport 2348 Will Stratton-Brown   1445 24.31 0.16.58 9.0
10 Tera RS Tera Sport 2460 Max Halliwell   1445 24.42 0.17.06 10.0
11 Tera RS Tera Sport 596 Jago Moore   1445 25.38 0.17.44 11.0
12 Tera RS Tera Sport 3496 Zoe Lomas-Clarke   1445 25.50 0.17.53 12.0

18 Jul R8 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera RS Tera Sport 2226 Finlay Lomas-Clarke   1445 20.16 0.14.02 1.0
2 Tera RS Tera Sport 2560 Toby Thompson   1445 20.29 0.14.11 2.0
3 Tera RS Tera Sport 2214 Andrew Soars   1445 20.40 0.14.18 3.0
4 Tera RS Tera Sport 3580 Tristan Harding   1445 20.44 0.14.21 4.0
5 Tera RS Tera Sport 2459 Mark Soars   1445 20.59 0.14.31 5.0
6 Tera RS Tera Sport 2387 Will Ahlheid   1445 21.08 0.14.38 6.0
7 Tera RS Tera Sport 2348 Will Stratton-Brown   1445 21.13 0.14.41 7.0
8 Tera RS Tera Sport 1933 Tom Stuart   1445 21.17 0.14.44 8.5
8 Tera RS Tera Sport 1872 Sam Stuart   1445 21.17 0.14.44 8.5
10 Tera RS Tera Sport 2460 Max Halliwell   1445 21.26 0.14.50 10.0
11 Tera RS Tera Sport 3496 Zoe Lomas-Clarke   1445 21.37 0.14.58 11.0
12 Tera RS Tera Sport 596 Jago Moore   1445 22.07 0.15.18 12.0

18 Jul R9 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera RS Tera Sport 2560 Toby Thompson   1445 23.57 0.16.34 1.0
2 Tera RS Tera Sport 2348 Will Stratton-Brown   1445 24.5 0.16.40 2.0
3 Tera RS Tera Sport 2387 Will Ahlheid   1445 24.27 0.16.55 3.0
4 Tera RS Tera Sport 2214 Andrew Soars   1445 25.01 0.17.19 4.0
5 Tera RS Tera Sport 3580 Tristan Harding   1445 25.09 0.17.24 5.0
6 Tera RS Tera Sport 1872 Sam Stuart   1445 25.44 0.17.49 6.0
7 Tera RS Tera Sport 2226 Finlay Lomas-Clarke   1445 25.49 0.17.52 7.0
8 Tera RS Tera Sport 2459 Mark Soars   1445 26.07 0.18.04 8.0
9 Tera RS Tera Sport 2460 Max Halliwell   1445 26.30 0.18.20 9.0
10 Tera RS Tera Sport 596 Jago Moore   1445 27.00 0.18.41 10.0
11 Tera RS Tera Sport 1933 Tom Stuart   1445 27.46 0.19.13 11.0
12 Tera RS Tera Sport 3496 Zoe Lomas-Clarke   1445 28.55 0.20.01 12.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com