Close

2019-20 Winter Sunday Handicap - 19 Races, 8 to count

Frensham Pond Sailing Club

Results as of 15:53 on January 19, 2020

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 6, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 52, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Race 1
3 Nov 12:15
Race 2
17 Nov 12:15
Race 3
24 Nov 12:15
Race 4
1 Dec 12:15
Race 5
8 Dec 12:15
Race 6
15 Dec 12:15
Race 7
22 Dec 12:15
Race 8
29 Dec 12:15
Race 9
5 Jan 12:15
Race 10
12 Jan 12:15
Race 11
19 Jan 12:15
Nett Races
1st Laser RADIAL 213544 Luke Anstey   1145 (53.0)   (5.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0) (3.0) 3.0 (53.0) (53.0) 6.0 7
2nd Solo 4730 John Brooker   1143 1.0   (53.0) (53.0) (17.0 DNF) (53.0) 4.0 1.0 (53.0) (5.0) 1.0 7.0 6
3rd RS 100 8.4 509 Clive Eplett   1004 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) 3.0 (53.0) 1.0 6.0 (8.0) 1.0 (53.0) 11.0 5
4th Solo 5575 Paul Trevan   1143 (4.0)   3.0 (53.0) (17.0 DNF) 4.0 (9.0) 2.0 (53.0) (53.0) 2.0 11.0 7
5th Laser 206191 Charlotte Videlo   1099 (53.0)   7.0 (53.0) (53.0) 5.0 (53.0) (53.0) 2.0 3.0 (53.0) 17.0 4
6th RS 200 1636 Keith Videlo Rebecca Videlo, Stephanie Videlo 1046 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (17.0 DNF) 3.0 7.0 (53.0) 4.0 6.0 (53.0) 20.0 5
7th Laser 180834 Tom Flintham   1099 (53.0)   11.0 (53.0) 5.0 8.0 (13.0) (53.0) (53.0) 8.0 (53.0) 32.0 5
8th Lark 12 Philip Whitney Lynda Williams 1073 8.0   9.0 2.0 (53.0) (53.0) 14.0 (53.0) (19.0 DNF) (53.0) (53.0) 33.0 5
9th Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1099 7.0   10.0 (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 10.0 (53.0) 10.0 (53.0) (53.0) 37.0 4
10th RS Aero 7 1161 Brendan Chaplin   1065 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 7.0 11.0 9.0 12.0 (53.0) (53.0) 39.0 4
11th GP14 12878 Kate Whyatt Victoria Wakeford 1130 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) 17.0 DNF (53.0) 16.0 11.0 14.0 (53.0) (53.0) 58.0 4
12th 2.4 146 Paul Schroeder   1230 2.0   2.0 (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 5.0 (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 62.0 3
13th Laser 191330 Rob Anstey   1099 (53.0)   (53.0) 4.0 6.0 6.0 (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 69.0 3
14th GP14 1386 Neil Carruthers Kevin Marshall, Simon Cox 1130 (53.0)   15.0 DSQa (53.0) 17.0 DNF (53.0) 19.0 DNF (53.0) 19.0 DNF (53.0) (53.0) 70.0 4
15th 2.4 150 Nick Cook   1230 3.0   6.0 (53.0) 17.0 DNF (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 79.0 4
16th RS 200 1518 Kate Taylor Richard Dean, Rob Anstey 1046 (53.0)   12.0 (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 13.0 13.0 (53.0) 53.0 91.0 3
17th Laser RADIAL 208996 Rebecca Videlo   1145 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 5.0 (53.0) 53.0 4.0 53.0 115.0 2
18th Laser 209411 Rob Beere   1099 5.0   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 6.0 (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 53.0 117.0 2
19th Laser 195867 Colin Dutton   1099 6.0   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 6.0 53.0 53.0 118.0 2
20th RS 200 1613 Stefan Bennett Nicki Yelland / Kat Farnell-Watson 1046 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) 7.0 (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 7.0 53.0 120.0 2
21st GP14 14163 Bruce Craven Tim Farnell-Watson 1130 (53.0)   (53.0) 3.0 (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 12.0 (53.0) 53.0 53.0 121.0 2
22nd RS Aero 5 2134 Nigel Bayly   1136 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 14.0 53.0 53.0 4.0 124.0 2
23rd Laser 133491 Chris Brown   1099 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 7.0 11.0 53.0 53.0 124.0 2
24th Laser 180637 Kate Nevett   1099 (53.0)   15.0 DNF (53.0) 4.0 (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 53.0 125.0 2
25th Laser RADIAL 206191 Charlotte Videlo   1145 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) 17.0 DNF (53.0) 3.0 (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 53.0 126.0 2
26th Laser 179859 Ian Brown   1099 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 19.0 DNF 9.0 53.0 134.0 2
27th 2.4 163 Megan Pascoe   1230 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 1.0 53.0 53.0 160.0 1
28th RS 200 1613 John Brooker Stefan Bennnett 1046 (53.0)   1.0 (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 53.0 53.0 160.0 1
29th Lark 2528 J Brickwood V Brickwood 1073 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 53.0 2.0 53.0 161.0 1
30th GP14 14185 Nick Craig Emma Clarke 1130 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 2.0 (53.0) 53.0 53.0 53.0 161.0 1
31st RS Aero 5 1099 Ralph Nevile   1136 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 2.0 (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 53.0 53.0 161.0 1
32nd Laser 164748 Roger Gilbert   1099 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) 2.0 (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 53.0 53.0 161.0 1
33rd Lark 2538 Nigel Hufton TBA 1073 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 53.0 53.0 3.0 162.0 1
34th K1 120 Jeremy Hudson   1070 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 4.0 53.0 53.0 53.0 163.0 1
35th Solo 5442 Hilary King   1143 (53.0)   4.0 (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 53.0 53.0 163.0 1
36th Solo 5700 Adrian Law   1143 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 5.0 53.0 53.0 164.0 1
37th K1 117 Hilary King   1070 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 7.0 53.0 53.0 166.0 1
38th Streaker 1760 Graham Butler   1128 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 8.0 53.0 53.0 53.0 167.0 1
39th Cadet 8854 J S Hook C S Hook 1435 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) 8.0 (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 53.0 53.0 167.0 1
40th Lark 2530 Chris Ellis Kirsten Khunert 1073 (53.0)   8.0 (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 53.0 53.0 167.0 1
41st Cadet 9028 Bridgitte Nee Samantha Nee 1435 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 9.0 53.0 53.0 168.0 1
42nd RS Feva XL 233 Tristan Harding Richard Harding 1240 9.0   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 53.0 53.0 168.0 1
43rd Solo 5387 Neil Hardie   1143 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 10.0 53.0 53.0 53.0 169.0 1
44th Laser 170244 Sean Nee   1099 10.0   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 53.0 53.0 169.0 1
45th GP14 14163 Tim Farnell-Watson Bruce Craven 1130 11.0   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 53.0 53.0 170.0 1
46th Laser 62788 Nigel Hufton   1099 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 12.0 (53.0) 53.0 53.0 53.0 171.0 1
47th GP14 12878 Victoria Wakeford Kate Whyatt 1130 12.0   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 53.0 53.0 171.0 1
48th RS 200 1518 Rob Anstey Kate Taylor 1046 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 15.0 (53.0) 53.0 53.0 53.0 174.0 1
49th Laser 178821 Alison Miller   1099 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 16.0 DNF 53.0 53.0 53.0 175.0 1
50th Streaker 5742 Simon Law   1128 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) 17.0 DNF (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 53.0 53.0 176.0 1
51st Lark 2379 Sean Nee Fiona Nee 1073 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 53.0 19.0 DNF 53.0 53.0 178.0 1
52nd Cadet 10076 Hannah Carruthers Georgia 1435 (53.0)   (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) (53.0) 19.0 DNF (53.0) 53.0 53.0 53.0 178.0 1


NOTES
Any queries to Nigel Bayly or Chris Ellis


Race 1 - 3 Nov at 12:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Solo 4730 John Brooker   1143 0:47:21 0:41:26 1.0 6
2 2.4 146 Paul Schroeder   1230 0:51:02 0:41:29 2.0 3
3 2.4 150 Nick Cook   1230 0:51:08 0:41:34 3.0 4
4 Solo 5575 Paul Trevan   1143 0:48:32 0:42:28 4.0 7
5 Laser 209411 Rob Beere   1099 0:47:59 0:43:40 5.0 2
6 Laser 195867 Colin Dutton   1099 0:48:18 0:43:57 6.0 2
7 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1099 0:48:24 0:44:02 7.0 4
8 Lark 12 Philip Whitney Lynda Williams 1073 0:47:45 0:44:30 8.0 5
9 RS Feva XL 233 Tristan Harding Richard Harding 1240 0:55:34 0:44:49 9.0 1
10 Laser 170244 Sean Nee   1099 0:50:36 0:46:03 10.0 1
11 GP14 14163 Tim Farnell-Watson Bruce Craven 1130 0:58:02 0:51:21 11.0 1
12 GP14 12878 Victoria Wakeford Kate Whyatt 1130 0:59:14 0:52:25 12.0 1

Race 2 - 17 Nov at 12:15

Race Abandoned - No Wind

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points Races

Race 3 - 24 Nov at 12:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 RS 200 1613 John Brooker Stefan Bennnett 1046 0:47:55 0:45:49 1.0 1
2 2.4 146 Paul Schroeder   1230 1:00:54 0:49:31 2.0 3
3 Solo 5575 Paul Trevan   1143 1:00:17 0:52:44 3.0 7
4 Solo 5442 Hilary King   1143 1:00:45 0:53:09 4.0 1
5 Laser RADIAL 213544 Luke Anstey   1145 1:01:03 0:53:19 5.0 7
6 2.4 150 Nick Cook   1230 1:06:18 0:53:54 6.0 4
7 Laser 206191 Charlotte Videlo   1099 0:59:50 0:54:27 7.0 4
8 Lark 2530 Chris Ellis Kirsten Khunert 1073 0:58:50 0:54:50 8.0 1
9 Lark 12 Philip Whitney Lynda Williams 1073 0:59:14 0:55:12 9.0 5
10 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1099 1:01:37 0:56:04 10.0 4
11 Laser 180834 Tom Flintham   1099 1:01:59 0:56:24 11.0 5
12 RS 200 1518 Kate Taylor Richard Dean, Rob Anstey 1046 1:01:14 0:58:32 12.0 3
13 GP14 1386 Neil Carruthers Kevin Marshall, Simon Cox 1130 DSQa   15.0 4
13 Laser 180637 Kate Nevett   1099 DNF   15.0 2

Race 4 - 1 Dec at 12:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Laser RADIAL 213544 Luke Anstey   1145 0:51:51 0:45:17 1.0 7
2 Lark 12 Philip Whitney Lynda Williams 1073 0:52:41 0:49:06 2.0 5
3 GP14 14163 Bruce Craven Tim Farnell-Watson 1130 0:56:59 0:50:26 3.0 2
4 Laser 191330 Rob Anstey   1099 1:02:58 0:57:18 4.0 3

Race 5 - 8 Dec at 12:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Laser RADIAL 213544 Luke Anstey   1145 0:52:04 0:45:28 1.0 7
2 Laser 164748 Roger Gilbert   1099 0:50:26 0:45:53 2.0 1
3 RS 100 8.4 509 Clive Eplett   1004 0:50:31 0:50:19 3.0 5
4 Laser 180637 Kate Nevett   1099 0:59:04 0:53:45 4.0 2
5 Laser 180834 Tom Flintham   1099 0:59:30 0:54:08 5.0 5
6 Laser 191330 Rob Anstey   1099 1:00:13 0:54:48 6.0 3
7 RS 200 1613 Stefan Bennett Nicki Yelland / Kat Farnell-Watson 1046 0:57:29 0:54:57 7.0 2
8 Cadet 8854 J S Hook C S Hook 1435 0:53:12 1:14:09 8.0 1
9 Solo 4730 John Brooker   1143 DNF   17.0 6
9 Solo 5575 Paul Trevan   1143 DNF   17.0 7
9 RS 200 1636 Keith Videlo Rebecca Videlo, Stephanie Videlo 1046 DNF   17.0 5
9 GP14 12878 Kate Whyatt Victoria Wakeford 1130 DNF   17.0 4
9 GP14 1386 Neil Carruthers Kevin Marshall, Simon Cox 1130 DNF   17.0 4
9 2.4 150 Nick Cook   1230 DNF   17.0 4
9 Laser RADIAL 206191 Charlotte Videlo   1145 DNF   17.0 2
9 Streaker 5742 Simon Law   1128 DNF   17.0 1

Race 6 - 15 Dec at 12:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Laser RADIAL 213544 Luke Anstey   1145 0:47:50 0:41:47 1.0 7
2 RS Aero 5 1099 Ralph Nevile   1136 0:48:05 0:42:20 2.0 1
3 RS 200 1636 Keith Videlo Rebecca Videlo, Stephanie Videlo 1046 0:46:17 0:44:15 3.0 5
4 Solo 5575 Paul Trevan   1143 0:52:06 0:45:35 4.0 7
5 Laser 206191 Charlotte Videlo   1099 0:51:52 0:47:12 5.0 4
6 Laser 191330 Rob Anstey   1099 0:53:06 0:48:19 6.0 3
7 RS Aero 7 1161 Brendan Chaplin   1065 0:54:10 0:50:52 7.0 4
8 Laser 180834 Tom Flintham   1099 0:56:02 0:50:59 8.0 5

Race 7 - 22 Dec at 12:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 RS 100 8.4 509 Clive Eplett   1004 0:53:48 0:53:35 1.0 5
2 GP14 14185 Nick Craig Emma Clarke 1130 1:01:35 0:54:30 2.0 1
3 Laser RADIAL 206191 Charlotte Videlo   1145 1:03:02 0:55:03 3.0 2
4 Solo 4730 John Brooker   1143 1:03:35 0:55:38 4.0 6
5 Laser RADIAL 208996 Rebecca Videlo   1145 1:04:17 0:56:09 5.0 2
6 Laser 209411 Rob Beere   1099 1:01:46 0:56:12 6.0 2
7 RS 200 1636 Keith Videlo Rebecca Videlo, Stephanie Videlo 1046 0:59:19 0:56:42 7.0 5
8 Laser RADIAL 213544 Luke Anstey   1145 1:05:00 0:56:46 8.0 7
9 Solo 5575 Paul Trevan   1143 1:05:27 0:57:16 9.0 7
10 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1099 1:03:21 0:57:39 10.0 4
11 RS Aero 7 1161 Brendan Chaplin   1065 1:02:14 0:58:26 11.0 4
12 Laser 62788 Nigel Hufton   1099 1:05:07 0:59:15 12.0 1
13 Laser 180834 Tom Flintham   1099 1:05:39 0:59:44 13.0 5
14 Lark 12 Philip Whitney Lynda Williams 1073 1:05:34 1:01:06 14.0 5
15 RS 200 1518 Rob Anstey Kate Taylor 1046 1:04:17 1:01:27 15.0 1
16 GP14 12878 Kate Whyatt Victoria Wakeford 1130 1:10:47 1:02:38 16.0 4
17 GP14 1386 Neil Carruthers Kevin Marshall, Simon Cox 1130 DNF   19.0 4
17 Cadet 10076 Hannah Carruthers Georgia 1435 DNF   19.0 1

Race 8 - 29 Dec at 12:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Solo 4730 John Brooker   1143 0:54:37 0:47:47 1.0 6
2 Solo 5575 Paul Trevan   1143 0:57:25 0:50:14 2.0 7
3 Laser RADIAL 213544 Luke Anstey   1145 0:57:44 0:50:25 3.0 7
4 K1 120 Jeremy Hudson   1070 0:54:19 0:50:46 4.0 1
5 2.4 146 Paul Schroeder   1230 1:03:30 0:51:38 5.0 3
6 RS 100 8.4 509 Clive Eplett   1004 0:51:51 0:51:39 6.0 5
7 Laser 133491 Chris Brown   1099 0:58:16 0:53:01 7.0 2
8 Streaker 1760 Graham Butler   1128 0:59:55 0:53:07 8.0 1
9 RS Aero 7 1161 Brendan Chaplin   1065 0:57:06 0:53:37 9.0 4
10 Solo 5387 Neil Hardie   1143 1:02:23 0:54:35 10.0 1
11 GP14 12878 Kate Whyatt Victoria Wakeford 1130 1:04:05 0:56:43 11.0 4
12 GP14 14163 Bruce Craven Tim Farnell-Watson 1130 1:04:23 0:56:59 12.0 2
13 RS 200 1518 Kate Taylor Richard Dean, Rob Anstey 1046 1:03:31 1:00:43 13.0 3
14 RS Aero 5 2134 Nigel Bayly   1136 1:12:15 1:03:36 14.0 2
15 Laser 178821 Alison Miller   1099 DNF   16.0 1

Race 9 - 5 Jan at 12:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 2.4 163 Megan Pascoe   1230 0:59:54 0:48:42 1.0 1
2 Laser 206191 Charlotte Videlo   1099 0:54:20 0:49:26 2.0 4
3 Laser RADIAL 213544 Luke Anstey   1145 0:57:36 0:50:18 3.0 7
4 RS 200 1636 Keith Videlo Rebecca Videlo, Stephanie Videlo 1046 0:53:00 0:50:40 4.0 5
5 Solo 5700 Adrian Law   1143 0:58:43 0:51:22 5.0 1
6 Laser 195867 Colin Dutton   1099 0:57:15 0:52:06 6.0 2
7 K1 117 Hilary King   1070 0:55:47 0:52:08 7.0 1
8 RS 100 8.4 509 Clive Eplett   1004 0:53:31 0:53:18 8.0 5
9 Cadet 9028 Bridgitte Nee Samantha Nee 1435 1:16:49 0:53:32 9.0 1
10 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1099 0:59:03 0:53:44 10.0 4
11 Laser 133491 Chris Brown   1099 1:00:11 0:54:46 11.0 2
12 RS Aero 7 1161 Brendan Chaplin   1065 0:58:32 0:54:58 12.0 4
13 RS 200 1518 Kate Taylor Richard Dean, Rob Anstey 1046 0:59:09 0:56:33 13.0 3
14 GP14 12878 Kate Whyatt Victoria Wakeford 1130 1:05:37 0:58:04 14.0 4
15 Lark 12 Philip Whitney Lynda Williams 1073 DNF   19.0 5
15 GP14 1386 Neil Carruthers Kevin Marshall, Simon Cox 1130 DNF   19.0 4
15 Laser 179859 Ian Brown   1099 DNF   19.0 2
15 Lark 2379 Sean Nee Fiona Nee 1073 DNF   19.0 1

Race 10 - 12 Jan at 12:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 RS 100 8.4 509 Clive Eplett   1004 0:51:48 0:51:36 1.0 5
2 Lark 2528 J Brickwood V Brickwood 1073 0:57:17 0:53:23 2.0 1
3 Laser 206191 Charlotte Videlo   1099 0:58:56 0:53:37 3.0 4
4 Laser RADIAL 208996 Rebecca Videlo   1145 1:03:20 0:55:19 4.0 2
5 Solo 4730 John Brooker   1143 1:03:39 0:55:41 5.0 6
6 RS 200 1636 Keith Videlo Rebecca Videlo, Stephanie Videlo 1046 0:58:31 0:55:57 6.0 5
7 RS 200 1613 Stefan Bennett Nicki Yelland / Kat Farnell-Watson 1046 1:00:02 0:57:24 7.0 2
8 Laser 180834 Tom Flintham   1099 1:05:26 0:59:32 8.0 5
9 Laser 179859 Ian Brown   1099 1:07:20 1:01:16 9.0 2

Race 11 - 19 Jan at 12:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Solo 4730 John Brooker   1143 0:56:59 0:49:51 1.0 6
2 Solo 5575 Paul Trevan   1143 0;58;44 0;51;23 2.0 7
3 Lark 2538 Nigel Hufton TBA 1073 1:00:02 0:55:57 3.0 1
4 RS Aero 5 2134 Nigel Bayly   1136 1:14:20 1:05:26 4.0 2

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 53
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DSQaDisqualification - Did not sign on 15



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.24.0
www.sailwave.com