Close
FPSC Cadet Open 2020
Main Fleet
Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat Name |
Class |
Sail Number |
Home Club |
Helm Name |
Crew Name |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
R4 |
Total |
Nett |
1st |
Main |
May Contain Nuts |
|
9994 |
FPSC |
Will Shepherd |
Annabel Shepherd |
1.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
(3.0) |
7.0 |
4.0 |
2nd |
Main |
Aeolus |
|
10002 |
FPSC / Waldringfield |
Sam Goult |
Rhona Enkel |
2.0 |
(5.0) |
2.0 |
1.0 |
10.0 |
5.0 |
3rd |
Main |
She Who Dares |
|
9028 |
FPSC |
Bridgitte Nee |
Monty Slump |
3.0 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
(5.0) |
12.0 |
7.0 |
4th |
Main |
Aurora |
|
10076 |
FPSC |
Hannah Carruthers |
George Cox-Olliff |
(5.0) |
3.0 |
4.0 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
11.0 |
5th |
Main |
Bluefin |
|
9367 |
FPSC |
Tom Walker |
Ned Fairhurst |
9.0 |
4.0 |
(14.0) |
2.0 |
29.0 |
15.0 |
6th |
Main |
Whats It Called |
|
9020 |
FPSC |
Jess Watling |
Lillie Buckton |
4.0 |
9.0 |
5.0 |
(16.0) |
34.0 |
18.0 |
7th |
Main |
True Colours |
|
9984 |
FPSC |
Ben Goult |
Alex McEwan |
6.0 |
8.0 |
6.0 |
(9.0) |
29.0 |
20.0 |
8th |
Main |
Teen Spirit |
|
8533 |
FPSC |
George Little |
Zachary Windibank |
8.0 |
6.0 |
(16.0) |
7.0 |
37.0 |
21.0 |
9th |
Main |
Spectre |
|
10007 |
Waldringfield |
Toby Bush |
Kemmel Thorogood |
7.0 |
10.0 |
7.0 |
(13.0) |
37.0 |
24.0 |
10th |
Main |
Mischief & Mayhem |
|
9964 |
FPSC |
Sophia Sfaxi |
Ana Hathaway |
(17.0) |
7.0 |
11.0 |
11.0 |
46.0 |
29.0 |
11th |
Main |
Enigma |
|
10003 |
Waldringfield |
Libbie Bush |
Emily Krailing |
12.0 |
(14.0) |
13.0 |
6.0 |
45.0 |
31.0 |
12th |
Main |
Joint Effort |
|
10012 |
Waldringfield |
Edward Fletcher |
Alex Enkel |
11.0 |
(12.0) |
10.0 |
10.0 |
43.0 |
31.0 |
13th |
Main |
Club Boat |
|
9302 |
FPSC / HISC |
Max Sydenham |
Tris Ahlheid |
10.0 |
(24.0) |
18.0 |
8.0 |
60.0 |
36.0 |
14th |
Main |
El Nino |
|
9043 |
FPSC |
Fiona Nee |
Elliott Chapman |
15.0 |
13.0 |
8.0 |
(20.0) |
56.0 |
36.0 |
15th |
Main |
Aquilo |
|
9977 |
FPSC |
Ryan Harris |
Sophie Marshall |
14.0 |
15.0 |
(21.0) |
12.0 |
62.0 |
41.0 |
16th |
Main |
Sugar Rush |
|
7679 |
FPSC |
Mimi Slump |
Samantha Nee |
(22.0) |
17.0 |
9.0 |
18.0 |
66.0 |
44.0 |
17th |
Main |
Lift Off |
|
9321 |
Waldringfield |
In‚s Green |
Tom Krailing |
(21.0) |
11.0 |
15.0 |
19.0 |
66.0 |
45.0 |
18th |
Main |
Master Mariner |
|
8352 |
South Cerney |
Megan McMorris |
Joshua Davidson |
16.0 |
(19.0) |
12.0 |
17.0 |
64.0 |
45.0 |
19th |
Main |
Boombastic |
|
10032 |
Waldringfield |
Amelia Mayhew |
Hettie Thorogood |
13.0 |
(20.0) |
17.0 |
15.0 |
65.0 |
45.0 |
20th |
Main |
Execelerator |
|
9382 |
South Cerney |
Emilia Hampton |
Jemima McMorris |
20.0 |
16.0 |
(22.0) |
14.0 |
72.0 |
50.0 |
21st |
Main |
Good Vibes |
|
10092 |
Stone Sailing Club |
Brandon Barker |
Kali Karaskas |
19.0 |
18.0 |
(23.0) |
22.0 |
82.0 |
59.0 |
22nd |
Main |
Purple Haze |
|
9454 |
FPSC |
Amelie Whitehouse |
Bo Carey |
18.0 |
21.0 |
(24.0) |
21.0 |
84.0 |
60.0 |
23rd |
Main |
Fired Up |
|
9371 |
South Cerney |
Ethan Millar |
Thomas Pontet |
(23.0) |
23.0 |
19.0 |
23.0 |
88.0 |
65.0 |
24th |
Main |
She Who Shall Not Be Named |
|
9400 |
Waldringfield |
Emilia Mayhew |
Oscar Bush |
(24.0) |
22.0 |
20.0 |
24.0 |
90.0 |
66.0 |
Regatta / New Helm Fleet
Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat Name |
Class |
Sail Number |
Home Club |
Helm Name |
Crew Name |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
R4 |
Total |
Nett |
1st |
Regatta / New Helm |
Sullom Voe |
|
7231 |
South Cerney |
Monty Hampton |
Tash Davidson |
2.0 |
1.0 |
(4.0) |
1.0 |
8.0 |
4.0 |
2nd |
Regatta / New Helm |
TwoCan |
|
9985 |
Waldringfield |
Gwen Thorogoods |
Jemima Cox-Olliff |
1.0 |
(6.0) |
3.0 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
7.0 |
3rd |
Regatta / New Helm |
Top Notch |
|
8853 |
South Cerney |
Charles Barrett |
Amy Barrett |
3.0 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
(6.0) |
13.0 |
7.0 |
4th |
Regatta / New Helm |
Whacky When Wet |
|
9378 |
FPSC |
Tom Shepherd |
Jolyon Conway |
4.0 |
(7.0) |
2.0 |
2.0 |
15.0 |
8.0 |
5th |
Regatta / New Helm |
I?m A Bullet Too |
|
9292 |
FPSC |
Dom Rowell |
Tommy Hathaway |
5.0 |
2.0 |
(7.0) |
4.0 |
18.0 |
11.0 |
6th |
Regatta / New Helm |
Scallywag |
|
9083 |
South Cerney |
Liv McMorris |
Phoebe Millar |
(8.0) |
5.0 |
5.0 |
5.0 |
23.0 |
15.0 |
7th |
Regatta / New Helm |
Tornado |
|
9151 |
Waldringfield |
Evan Harris |
James Vellacot |
6.0 |
4.0 |
6.0 |
(7.0) |
23.0 |
16.0 |
8th |
Regatta / New Helm |
Club boat |
|
9768 |
FPSC |
Charlotte Mitchell |
Ava Stoddart |
7.0 |
(8.0) |
8.0 |
8.0 |
31.0 |
23.0 |
R1 - Main Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat Name |
Class |
Sail Number |
Home Club |
Helm Name |
Crew Name |
Place |
Points |
1 |
Main |
May Contain Nuts |
|
9994 |
FPSC |
Will Shepherd |
Annabel Shepherd |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
Main |
Aeolus |
|
10002 |
FPSC / Waldringfield |
Sam Goult |
Rhona Enkel |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
Main |
She Who Dares |
|
9028 |
FPSC |
Bridgitte Nee |
Monty Slump |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
Main |
Whats It Called |
|
9020 |
FPSC |
Jess Watling |
Lillie Buckton |
4 |
4.0 |
5 |
Main |
Aurora |
|
10076 |
FPSC |
Hannah Carruthers |
George Cox-Olliff |
5 |
5.0 |
6 |
Main |
True Colours |
|
9984 |
FPSC |
Ben Goult |
Alex McEwan |
6 |
6.0 |
7 |
Main |
Spectre |
|
10007 |
Waldringfield |
Toby Bush |
Kemmel Thorogood |
7 |
7.0 |
8 |
Main |
Teen Spirit |
|
8533 |
FPSC |
George Little |
Zachary Windibank |
8 |
8.0 |
9 |
Main |
Bluefin |
|
9367 |
FPSC |
Tom Walker |
Ned Fairhurst |
9 |
9.0 |
10 |
Main |
Club Boat |
|
9302 |
FPSC / HISC |
Max Sydenham |
Tris Ahlheid |
10 |
10.0 |
11 |
Main |
Joint Effort |
|
10012 |
Waldringfield |
Edward Fletcher |
Alex Enkel |
11 |
11.0 |
12 |
Main |
Enigma |
|
10003 |
Waldringfield |
Libbie Bush |
Emily Krailing |
12 |
12.0 |
13 |
Main |
Boombastic |
|
10032 |
Waldringfield |
Amelia Mayhew |
Hettie Thorogood |
13 |
13.0 |
14 |
Main |
Aquilo |
|
9977 |
FPSC |
Ryan Harris |
Sophie Marshall |
14 |
14.0 |
15 |
Main |
El Nino |
|
9043 |
FPSC |
Fiona Nee |
Elliott Chapman |
15 |
15.0 |
16 |
Main |
Master Mariner |
|
8352 |
South Cerney |
Megan McMorris |
Joshua Davidson |
16 |
16.0 |
17 |
Main |
Mischief & Mayhem |
|
9964 |
FPSC |
Sophia Sfaxi |
Ana Hathaway |
17 |
17.0 |
18 |
Main |
Purple Haze |
|
9454 |
FPSC |
Amelie Whitehouse |
Bo Carey |
18 |
18.0 |
19 |
Main |
Good Vibes |
|
10092 |
Stone Sailing Club |
Brandon Barker |
Kali Karaskas |
19 |
19.0 |
20 |
Main |
Execelerator |
|
9382 |
South Cerney |
Emilia Hampton |
Jemima McMorris |
20 |
20.0 |
21 |
Main |
Lift Off |
|
9321 |
Waldringfield |
In‚s Green |
Tom Krailing |
21 |
21.0 |
22 |
Main |
Sugar Rush |
|
7679 |
FPSC |
Mimi Slump |
Samantha Nee |
22 |
22.0 |
23 |
Main |
Fired Up |
|
9371 |
South Cerney |
Ethan Millar |
Thomas Pontet |
23 |
23.0 |
24 |
Main |
She Who Shall Not Be Named |
|
9400 |
Waldringfield |
Emilia Mayhew |
Oscar Bush |
24 |
24.0 |
R2 - Main Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat Name |
Class |
Sail Number |
Home Club |
Helm Name |
Crew Name |
Place |
Points |
1 |
Main |
She Who Dares |
|
9028 |
FPSC |
Bridgitte Nee |
Monty Slump |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
Main |
May Contain Nuts |
|
9994 |
FPSC |
Will Shepherd |
Annabel Shepherd |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
Main |
Aurora |
|
10076 |
FPSC |
Hannah Carruthers |
George Cox-Olliff |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
Main |
Bluefin |
|
9367 |
FPSC |
Tom Walker |
Ned Fairhurst |
4 |
4.0 |
5 |
Main |
Aeolus |
|
10002 |
FPSC / Waldringfield |
Sam Goult |
Rhona Enkel |
5 |
5.0 |
6 |
Main |
Teen Spirit |
|
8533 |
FPSC |
George Little |
Zachary Windibank |
6 |
6.0 |
7 |
Main |
Mischief & Mayhem |
|
9964 |
FPSC |
Sophia Sfaxi |
Ana Hathaway |
7 |
7.0 |
8 |
Main |
True Colours |
|
9984 |
FPSC |
Ben Goult |
Alex McEwan |
8 |
8.0 |
9 |
Main |
Whats It Called |
|
9020 |
FPSC |
Jess Watling |
Lillie Buckton |
9 |
9.0 |
10 |
Main |
Spectre |
|
10007 |
Waldringfield |
Toby Bush |
Kemmel Thorogood |
10 |
10.0 |
11 |
Main |
Lift Off |
|
9321 |
Waldringfield |
In‚s Green |
Tom Krailing |
11 |
11.0 |
12 |
Main |
Joint Effort |
|
10012 |
Waldringfield |
Edward Fletcher |
Alex Enkel |
12 |
12.0 |
13 |
Main |
El Nino |
|
9043 |
FPSC |
Fiona Nee |
Elliott Chapman |
13 |
13.0 |
14 |
Main |
Enigma |
|
10003 |
Waldringfield |
Libbie Bush |
Emily Krailing |
14 |
14.0 |
15 |
Main |
Aquilo |
|
9977 |
FPSC |
Ryan Harris |
Sophie Marshall |
15 |
15.0 |
16 |
Main |
Execelerator |
|
9382 |
South Cerney |
Emilia Hampton |
Jemima McMorris |
16 |
16.0 |
17 |
Main |
Sugar Rush |
|
7679 |
FPSC |
Mimi Slump |
Samantha Nee |
17 |
17.0 |
18 |
Main |
Good Vibes |
|
10092 |
Stone Sailing Club |
Brandon Barker |
Kali Karaskas |
18 |
18.0 |
19 |
Main |
Master Mariner |
|
8352 |
South Cerney |
Megan McMorris |
Joshua Davidson |
19 |
19.0 |
20 |
Main |
Boombastic |
|
10032 |
Waldringfield |
Amelia Mayhew |
Hettie Thorogood |
20 |
20.0 |
21 |
Main |
Purple Haze |
|
9454 |
FPSC |
Amelie Whitehouse |
Bo Carey |
21 |
21.0 |
22 |
Main |
She Who Shall Not Be Named |
|
9400 |
Waldringfield |
Emilia Mayhew |
Oscar Bush |
22 |
22.0 |
23 |
Main |
Fired Up |
|
9371 |
South Cerney |
Ethan Millar |
Thomas Pontet |
23 |
23.0 |
24 |
Main |
Club Boat |
|
9302 |
FPSC / HISC |
Max Sydenham |
Tris Ahlheid |
24 |
24.0 |
R3 - Main Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat Name |
Class |
Sail Number |
Home Club |
Helm Name |
Crew Name |
Place |
Points |
1 |
Main |
May Contain Nuts |
|
9994 |
FPSC |
Will Shepherd |
Annabel Shepherd |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
Main |
Aeolus |
|
10002 |
FPSC / Waldringfield |
Sam Goult |
Rhona Enkel |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
Main |
She Who Dares |
|
9028 |
FPSC |
Bridgitte Nee |
Monty Slump |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
Main |
Aurora |
|
10076 |
FPSC |
Hannah Carruthers |
George Cox-Olliff |
4 |
4.0 |
5 |
Main |
Whats It Called |
|
9020 |
FPSC |
Jess Watling |
Lillie Buckton |
5 |
5.0 |
6 |
Main |
True Colours |
|
9984 |
FPSC |
Ben Goult |
Alex McEwan |
6 |
6.0 |
7 |
Main |
Spectre |
|
10007 |
Waldringfield |
Toby Bush |
Kemmel Thorogood |
7 |
7.0 |
8 |
Main |
El Nino |
|
9043 |
FPSC |
Fiona Nee |
Elliott Chapman |
8 |
8.0 |
9 |
Main |
Sugar Rush |
|
7679 |
FPSC |
Mimi Slump |
Samantha Nee |
9 |
9.0 |
10 |
Main |
Joint Effort |
|
10012 |
Waldringfield |
Edward Fletcher |
Alex Enkel |
10 |
10.0 |
11 |
Main |
Mischief & Mayhem |
|
9964 |
FPSC |
Sophia Sfaxi |
Ana Hathaway |
11 |
11.0 |
12 |
Main |
Master Mariner |
|
8352 |
South Cerney |
Megan McMorris |
Joshua Davidson |
12 |
12.0 |
13 |
Main |
Enigma |
|
10003 |
Waldringfield |
Libbie Bush |
Emily Krailing |
13 |
13.0 |
14 |
Main |
Bluefin |
|
9367 |
FPSC |
Tom Walker |
Ned Fairhurst |
14 |
14.0 |
15 |
Main |
Lift Off |
|
9321 |
Waldringfield |
In‚s Green |
Tom Krailing |
15 |
15.0 |
16 |
Main |
Teen Spirit |
|
8533 |
FPSC |
George Little |
Zachary Windibank |
16 |
16.0 |
17 |
Main |
Boombastic |
|
10032 |
Waldringfield |
Amelia Mayhew |
Hettie Thorogood |
17 |
17.0 |
18 |
Main |
Club Boat |
|
9302 |
FPSC / HISC |
Max Sydenham |
Tris Ahlheid |
18 |
18.0 |
19 |
Main |
Fired Up |
|
9371 |
South Cerney |
Ethan Millar |
Thomas Pontet |
19 |
19.0 |
20 |
Main |
She Who Shall Not Be Named |
|
9400 |
Waldringfield |
Emilia Mayhew |
Oscar Bush |
20 |
20.0 |
21 |
Main |
Aquilo |
|
9977 |
FPSC |
Ryan Harris |
Sophie Marshall |
21 |
21.0 |
22 |
Main |
Execelerator |
|
9382 |
South Cerney |
Emilia Hampton |
Jemima McMorris |
22 |
22.0 |
23 |
Main |
Good Vibes |
|
10092 |
Stone Sailing Club |
Brandon Barker |
Kali Karaskas |
23 |
23.0 |
24 |
Main |
Purple Haze |
|
9454 |
FPSC |
Amelie Whitehouse |
Bo Carey |
24 |
24.0 |
R4 - Main Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat Name |
Class |
Sail Number |
Home Club |
Helm Name |
Crew Name |
Place |
Points |
1 |
Main |
Aeolus |
|
10002 |
FPSC / Waldringfield |
Sam Goult |
Rhona Enkel |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
Main |
Bluefin |
|
9367 |
FPSC |
Tom Walker |
Ned Fairhurst |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
Main |
May Contain Nuts |
|
9994 |
FPSC |
Will Shepherd |
Annabel Shepherd |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
Main |
Aurora |
|
10076 |
FPSC |
Hannah Carruthers |
George Cox-Olliff |
4 |
4.0 |
5 |
Main |
She Who Dares |
|
9028 |
FPSC |
Bridgitte Nee |
Monty Slump |
5 |
5.0 |
6 |
Main |
Enigma |
|
10003 |
Waldringfield |
Libbie Bush |
Emily Krailing |
6 |
6.0 |
7 |
Main |
Teen Spirit |
|
8533 |
FPSC |
George Little |
Zachary Windibank |
7 |
7.0 |
8 |
Main |
Club Boat |
|
9302 |
FPSC / HISC |
Max Sydenham |
Tris Ahlheid |
8 |
8.0 |
9 |
Main |
True Colours |
|
9984 |
FPSC |
Ben Goult |
Alex McEwan |
9 |
9.0 |
10 |
Main |
Joint Effort |
|
10012 |
Waldringfield |
Edward Fletcher |
Alex Enkel |
10 |
10.0 |
11 |
Main |
Mischief & Mayhem |
|
9964 |
FPSC |
Sophia Sfaxi |
Ana Hathaway |
11 |
11.0 |
12 |
Main |
Aquilo |
|
9977 |
FPSC |
Ryan Harris |
Sophie Marshall |
12 |
12.0 |
13 |
Main |
Spectre |
|
10007 |
Waldringfield |
Toby Bush |
Kemmel Thorogood |
13 |
13.0 |
14 |
Main |
Execelerator |
|
9382 |
South Cerney |
Emilia Hampton |
Jemima McMorris |
14 |
14.0 |
15 |
Main |
Boombastic |
|
10032 |
Waldringfield |
Amelia Mayhew |
Hettie Thorogood |
15 |
15.0 |
16 |
Main |
Whats It Called |
|
9020 |
FPSC |
Jess Watling |
Lillie Buckton |
16 |
16.0 |
17 |
Main |
Master Mariner |
|
8352 |
South Cerney |
Megan McMorris |
Joshua Davidson |
17 |
17.0 |
18 |
Main |
Sugar Rush |
|
7679 |
FPSC |
Mimi Slump |
Samantha Nee |
18 |
18.0 |
19 |
Main |
Lift Off |
|
9321 |
Waldringfield |
In‚s Green |
Tom Krailing |
19 |
19.0 |
20 |
Main |
El Nino |
|
9043 |
FPSC |
Fiona Nee |
Elliott Chapman |
20 |
20.0 |
21 |
Main |
Purple Haze |
|
9454 |
FPSC |
Amelie Whitehouse |
Bo Carey |
21 |
21.0 |
22 |
Main |
Good Vibes |
|
10092 |
Stone Sailing Club |
Brandon Barker |
Kali Karaskas |
22 |
22.0 |
23 |
Main |
Fired Up |
|
9371 |
South Cerney |
Ethan Millar |
Thomas Pontet |
23 |
23.0 |
24 |
Main |
She Who Shall Not Be Named |
|
9400 |
Waldringfield |
Emilia Mayhew |
Oscar Bush |
24 |
24.0 |
R1 - Regatta / New Helm Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat Name |
Class |
Sail Number |
Home Club |
Helm Name |
Crew Name |
Place |
Points |
1 |
Regatta / New Helm |
TwoCan |
|
9985 |
Waldringfield |
Gwen Thorogoods |
Jemima Cox-Olliff |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Sullom Voe |
|
7231 |
South Cerney |
Monty Hampton |
Tash Davidson |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Top Notch |
|
8853 |
South Cerney |
Charles Barrett |
Amy Barrett |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Whacky When Wet |
|
9378 |
FPSC |
Tom Shepherd |
Jolyon Conway |
4 |
4.0 |
5 |
Regatta / New Helm |
I?m A Bullet Too |
|
9292 |
FPSC |
Dom Rowell |
Tommy Hathaway |
5 |
5.0 |
6 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Tornado |
|
9151 |
Waldringfield |
Evan Harris |
James Vellacot |
6 |
6.0 |
7 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Club boat |
|
9768 |
FPSC |
Charlotte Mitchell |
Ava Stoddart |
7 |
7.0 |
8 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Scallywag |
|
9083 |
South Cerney |
Liv McMorris |
Phoebe Millar |
8 |
8.0 |
R2 - Regatta / New Helm Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat Name |
Class |
Sail Number |
Home Club |
Helm Name |
Crew Name |
Place |
Points |
1 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Sullom Voe |
|
7231 |
South Cerney |
Monty Hampton |
Tash Davidson |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
Regatta / New Helm |
I?m A Bullet Too |
|
9292 |
FPSC |
Dom Rowell |
Tommy Hathaway |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Top Notch |
|
8853 |
South Cerney |
Charles Barrett |
Amy Barrett |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Tornado |
|
9151 |
Waldringfield |
Evan Harris |
James Vellacot |
4 |
4.0 |
5 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Scallywag |
|
9083 |
South Cerney |
Liv McMorris |
Phoebe Millar |
5 |
5.0 |
6 |
Regatta / New Helm |
TwoCan |
|
9985 |
Waldringfield |
Gwen Thorogoods |
Jemima Cox-Olliff |
6 |
6.0 |
7 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Whacky When Wet |
|
9378 |
FPSC |
Tom Shepherd |
Jolyon Conway |
7 |
7.0 |
8 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Club boat |
|
9768 |
FPSC |
Charlotte Mitchell |
Ava Stoddart |
8 |
8.0 |
R3 - Regatta / New Helm Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat Name |
Class |
Sail Number |
Home Club |
Helm Name |
Crew Name |
Place |
Points |
1 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Top Notch |
|
8853 |
South Cerney |
Charles Barrett |
Amy Barrett |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Whacky When Wet |
|
9378 |
FPSC |
Tom Shepherd |
Jolyon Conway |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
Regatta / New Helm |
TwoCan |
|
9985 |
Waldringfield |
Gwen Thorogoods |
Jemima Cox-Olliff |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Sullom Voe |
|
7231 |
South Cerney |
Monty Hampton |
Tash Davidson |
4 |
4.0 |
5 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Scallywag |
|
9083 |
South Cerney |
Liv McMorris |
Phoebe Millar |
5 |
5.0 |
6 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Tornado |
|
9151 |
Waldringfield |
Evan Harris |
James Vellacot |
6 |
6.0 |
7 |
Regatta / New Helm |
I?m A Bullet Too |
|
9292 |
FPSC |
Dom Rowell |
Tommy Hathaway |
7 |
7.0 |
8 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Club boat |
|
9768 |
FPSC |
Charlotte Mitchell |
Ava Stoddart |
8 |
8.0 |
R4 - Regatta / New Helm Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat Name |
Class |
Sail Number |
Home Club |
Helm Name |
Crew Name |
Place |
Points |
1 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Sullom Voe |
|
7231 |
South Cerney |
Monty Hampton |
Tash Davidson |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Whacky When Wet |
|
9378 |
FPSC |
Tom Shepherd |
Jolyon Conway |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
Regatta / New Helm |
TwoCan |
|
9985 |
Waldringfield |
Gwen Thorogoods |
Jemima Cox-Olliff |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
Regatta / New Helm |
I?m A Bullet Too |
|
9292 |
FPSC |
Dom Rowell |
Tommy Hathaway |
4 |
4.0 |
5 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Scallywag |
|
9083 |
South Cerney |
Liv McMorris |
Phoebe Millar |
5 |
5.0 |
6 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Top Notch |
|
8853 |
South Cerney |
Charles Barrett |
Amy Barrett |
6 |
6.0 |
7 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Tornado |
|
9151 |
Waldringfield |
Evan Harris |
James Vellacot |
7 |
7.0 |
8 |
Regatta / New Helm |
Club boat |
|
9768 |
FPSC |
Charlotte Mitchell |
Ava Stoddart |
8 |
8.0 |
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com